Sydney Court List

Street address: Lionel Bowen Building, 97-99 Goulburn Street, Sydney
Postal address: GPO Box 9991 Sydney NSW 2001
DX Box: DX 1015 Sydney
Phone: 1300 352 000 Fax: (02) 9217 7136
Email: enquiries@familylawcourts.gov.au

Phones available: 8:30am - 5:00pm
Counter open: 8:45am - 4:30pm

NOTE: These lists are current at the time of publication, however may be subject to change on short notice. Please contact the registry if you have an enquiry about the listing for your matter.

25 May 2015


THE FULL COURT 7TH FLOOR
Before Justice Ryan
10:00 AM  Aghajani A & Aghajani G

5A 5TH FLOOR
Before Justice Loughnan
10:00 AM  Hartog D & Hartog L D & J K Williams Holdings Pty Limited & J K Williams Contracting Pty Limited & J Ki Williams Plant Pty Limited & Jk Williams Staff Pty Limited & Hombu Holdings Pty Limited & Hartog Family Company Pty Limited

5A 5TH FLOOR
Before Justice Loughnan
01:00 PM  Attorney-General'S Department & Wilcock A

6B 6TH FLOOR
Before Justice Rees
10:00 AM  Lake L R & O'Shanassy P G

6B 6TH FLOOR
Before Justice Rees
02:15 PM  Flores L B & Raleigh L S

No room listed
Before Registrar McNamara
09:00 AM  Kellenbach M L & Brennan J S

HEARING ROOM LEVEL 8
Before Registrar McNamara
09:30 AM  Baker L & Scorer A
09:30 AM  Cary S L & D J
09:30 AM  Duncan J & Weaver M
09:30 AM  Liu S & Sun L
09:30 AM  Lukas G & Papadopoulous N
09:30 AM  Makari M & B
09:30 AM  Millar V B & Neagle S
09:30 AM  Street A W & S D E & Mcdonald H J Syc5770/2014 To Travel With This File
09:30 AM  Tellam D J & B T
09:30 AM  Thame R & B
09:30 AM  Werner S A C & A

HEARING ROOM LEVEL 8
Before Registrar McNamara
10:00 AM  Brown B J & Brown B A & Whitaker S A
10:00 AM  Carew B & Kucyper M
10:00 AM  Millar V B & Neagle S
10:00 AM  Phillips N A & Jones H L N
10:00 AM  Welsh K E & Serra G M

No room listed
Before Registrar McNamara
02:15 PM  YANG, S & XIN, H

No room listed
Before Registrar McNamara
02:45 PM  Khouri R & R A

No room listed
Before Registrar McNamara
03:15 PM  Wang X & Xu W

No room listed
Before Registrar McNamara
03:45 PM  Zalac M J & I

No room listed
Before Registrar Bastiani
09:00 AM  Miller R & Mazurkiewicz L A
09:00 AM  Toth M A & Carter A

No room listed
Before Registrar Campbell
02:15 PM  Cikes V & Cikes I J
02:15 PM  Dervis C & A

No room listed
Before Registrar Campbell
02:45 PM  Ho L & Smouha P H

No room listed
Before Registrar Campbell
03:15 PM  Small J A & D S

No room listed
Before Registrar Campbell
03:45 PM  Hallett C J & Schick D W